Jabalpur
S.No. Department Enroll No./Year Name Region From Date To Date
1 UNION OF INDIA 2307/2000 SHRI PUSHPENDRA YADAV (DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL) 06-03-2021
2 NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 30-03-2019
1265/2011 PRABHANSHU SHUKLA 12-05-2022
3 M.P. State Cooperative Dairy federation Limited, Bhopal 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 15-04-2021
1632/1993 PRANAY GUPTA 03-02-2020
4 State Co-operative Housing Federation Limited 2307/2000 PUSHPENDRA YADAV 02-08-2021
5 State Civil Supplies Corporation Limited 141/2002 AMIT KUMAR SINGH 30-08-2019
1798/1995 GURU PRASANNA SINGH PARIHAR 19-11-2020
1808/1999 SHOBHITADITYA 19-11-2020
2010/2001 SWAPNIL GANGULY 19-11-2020
631/1981 SUDHA PANDIT 19-11-2020
967/1998 SHASHANK SHEKHAR DUGWEKAR 30-08-2019
6 Lokayukt Organisation 728/2007 ABHIJEET AWASTHI
1 Bhopal
2 Sagar
23-03-2019
893/2007 SATYAM AGRAWAL
1 Jabalpur
2 Rewa
23-03-2019
7 Public Service Commission, Indore 2626/2004 MALA SINGH 05-01-2022
8 State Bureau of Investigation of Economic Offences 2158/2011 MADHUR SHUKLA 18-08-2021
9 Pollution Control Board 3163/2009 SHIVENDRA PANDEY 26-05-2020
10 Board of Secondary Education 1512/1994 NAMAN NAGRATH 05-03-2019
1781/2006 SHREYAS DHARMADHIKARI 05-03-2019
187/1972 TRILOCHAN SINGH RUPRAH 05-03-2019
534/1983 AJAY SHANKAR RAIZADA 05-03-2019
627/1989 MAHENDRA PATERIYA 05-03-2019
966/1994 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH 05-03-2019
11 Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Co. Ltd. 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 28-02-2023
670/2016 ANVESH SHRIVASTAVA 10-06-2022
12 M.P. State Election Commission 3074/2010 SIDDHARTH SETH 05-03-2019
13 Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development Board 1181/2014 DHRUV VARMA 05-03-2019
1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 09-11-2021
1244/2006 RAVINDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 05-03-2019
1558/2002 ABHISHEK ARJARIA 05-03-2019
627/1989 MAHENDRA PATERIYA 05-03-2019
14 Central Bureau of Investigation 1002/2001 SUDHIR KUMAR SHARMA 24-05-2022 22-04-2025
2917-c/2001 VIKRAM SINGH 24-05-2022 22-04-2025
91/2002 PANKAJ DUBEY 24-05-2022 22-04-2025
15 Income Tax Department 1111/2017 SIDDHARTH SHARMA 17-02-2023
16 Controller and Auditor General of India 1361/2003 SANJAY LAL 18-02-2021
17 Union Public Service Commission 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 08-01-2020
3774/2010 SUYASH MOHAN GURU 25-06-2022
18 Ministry of Railways 2307/2000 SHRI PUSHPENDRA YADAV (DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL) 15-07-2022
19 BANK OF BARODA 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 28-09-2022
20 CANARA BANK 1059/2006 SIDDHARTH RADHE LAL GUPTA 01-03-2021
2759/2008 HIMANSHU MISHRA 16-03-2020
21 CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 29-10-2021
1110/2007 SUDIPTA CHOUBEY 29-10-2021
1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 09-11-2021
1865/2013 ADAMYA BAJPAI 26-05-2022
2241/1996 PUSHPANJALI KUMAR MISHRA 02-03-2019
966/1994 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH 02-03-2019
22 M.P.RAJYA SAHKARI BANK MARYADIT 1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 09-11-2021
1404/1999 DEEPCHAND GUPTA 02-03-2019
3774/2010 SUYASH MOHAN GURU 02-03-2019
23 UCO BANK 1059/2006 SIDDHARTH RADHE LAL GUPTA 01-03-2021
1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 09-11-2021
1256/1998 ATUL CHOUDHARI 12-07-2022
1865/2013 ADAMYA BAJPAI 26-05-2022
1974/1995 PRAVEEN KUMAR CHATURVEDI 02-03-2019
2308/1994 AKHILESH KUMAR CHOUBEY 09-07-2020
24 ZILA SAHAKRI KENDRIYA BANK 1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL
1 Balaghat
09-11-2021
25 EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATAION 1582/2004 GAURAV SHARMA 27-07-2022
2814/2000 SURESH RAJ 04-08-2022
998/2012 QASIM ALI 07-07-2023
26 ORIENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 30-03-2019
27 AWADHESH PRATAP SINGH UNIVERSITY, REWA 2041/2002 VIBUDHENDRA MISHRA 02-03-2019
2368/1997 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH 17-01-2020
2759/2008 HIMANSHU MISHRA 16-03-2020
662/1993 SANTOSH KUMAR AWADHIA 15-06-2023
28 BARKUTULLAH UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL 2309/1996 SAMDARSHI TIWARI 02-03-2019
29 DR. HARI SINGH GOUR UNIVERSITY, SAGAR 1518/2012 SIDDHARTH SHUKLA 17-05-2019
1628/2009 ROHIT PEGWAR 06-09-2022
2132/2001 ANSHUMAN SINGH 24-11-2023
2657/2007 RAHUL TRIPATHI 13-03-2019
30 M.P. BHOJ (OPEN) UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL 2409/2004 PRAMOD SINGH TOMAR 23-03-2019
31 MAHATMA GANDHI CHITRAKOOT GRAMODAYA UNIVERSITY 1479/2004 PARITOSH GUPTA 10-08-2023
32 RANI DURGAVATI UNIVERSITY, JABALPUR 946/2007 BRAJESH UPADHYAY 23-03-2019
33 JAWAHARLAL NEHRU AGRICULTURE UNIVERSITY, JABALPUR 1013/1998 PRAVEEN DUBEY 22-02-2020
34 RAJEEV GANDHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL 2240/1996 MANISH KUMAR VERMA 02-03-2019
81/1985 ASHOK AGRAWAL 30-05-2019
35 M.P.STATE INFORMATION COMMISSION 1676/2015 VIJAYENDRA SINGH CHOUDHARY 17-03-2021
3502/2006 VED PRAKASH TIWARI 02-09-2022
760/2016 AISHWARYA SINGH 17-03-2021
778/2015 JAI SHUKLA 14-11-2019
36 UNIVERSITY GRANTS COMMISSION, 1480/1993 SMT. NIRMALA NAYAK 06-02-2020
882/2015 SHIVAM MISHRA 03-03-2023
37 BHOPAL GAS VICTIM WELFARE COMMISSION 2532/1999 HARPREET S RUPRAH 25-11-2019
38 Indira Gandhi National tribal University 2881/1996 ARPAN PAWAR 13-03-2019
39 DR HARISINGH GOUR VISHWAVIDYALA, SAGAR 1628/2009 ROHIT PEGWAR 05-09-2022
40 NATIONAL COUNCIL FOR TEACHER EDUCATION 1534/1995 KRISHNA KESHAV SINGH 13-03-2019
3099/2010 ROMIL MALPANI 20-03-2019
3774/2010 SUYASH MOHAN GURU 28-12-2023
41 MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, SATNA 1516/1991 SANJAY KUMAR AGRAWAL 13-03-2019
4872/2000 RAJ KUMAR TRIPATHI 13-03-2019
42 MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, KHANDWA 1314/1992 PRAKASH KUMAR GUPTA 21-01-2021
43 NAGAR PARISHAD MAJHOULI, DIST. SIDHI 2205/1996 NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 05-07-2021
44 NAGAR PARISHAD MAIHAR, DIST. SATNA 2749/2008 VIKAS MISHRA 13-03-2019
45 NAGAR PARISHAD NEW RAM NAGAR SATNA 1937/2018 AMAN PATEL 14-09-2020
46 MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, REWA 2213/1996 DILEEP KUMAR PANDEY 25-03-2021
3502/2006 VED PRAKASH TIWARI 03-05-2021
47 ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE 855/1988 RAJESH MAINDIRETTA 13-03-2019
48 KRISHI UPAJ MANDI SAMITI, BHOPAL 1114/1991 ASHOK KUMAR CHOURASIYA 30-03-2019
1204/2001 RAMESHWAR SINGH THAKUR 13-03-2019
49 PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK 1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL
1 Jabalpur
13-11-2019
1974/1995 PRAVEEN KUMAR CHATURVEDI 13-03-2019
50 KRISHI UPAJ MANDI SAMITI, DAMOH 1204/2001 RAMESHWAR SINGH THAKUR 13-03-2019
51 MINING CORPORATION LTD. 1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 29-04-2022
502/1995 SHEKHAR SHARMA 13-03-2019
967/1998 SHASHANK SHEKHAR DUGWEKAR 22-07-2019
52 STATE BAR COUNCIL 1498/1993 VIPIN YADAV 02-05-2023
1892/2008 RAMAKANT AWASTHI 10-06-2021
2968/2002 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH 02-05-2023
53 BAR COUNCIL OF INDIA 2350/2003 SHOAIB KHAN 13-03-2019
813/1987 UDAYAN TIWARI 13-03-2019
54 M.P.RURAL ROAD DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY 1084/2015 UTKARSH AGRAWAL 14-05-2023
1158/2007 ROHIT JAIN 23-03-2019
1605/1993 VIPIN MISHRA 23-03-2019
1646/2011 SWAPNIL SOHGAURA 23-03-2019
2307/2000 PUSHPENDRA YADAV 02-08-2021
670/2016 ANVESH SHRIVASTAVA 27-04-2023
967/1998 SHASHANK SHEKHAR DUGWEKAR 22-07-2019
55 MADHYA PRADESH RAJYA BEEJ EVAM FARM VIKAS NIGAM 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 23-06-2021
2647/2002 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH 20-03-2019
56 NORTHERN COAL FIELD LTD. 2971/2008 SANDEEP KUMAR SHUKLA 28-04-2023
57 ALL INDIA COUNCIL FOR TECHNICAL EDUCATION 233/1993 ASHOK KUMAR CHOURASIA 16-12-2019
2405/2006 AMIT KHATRI 23-03-2019
667/1983 SURENDRA PRATAP SINGH 23-03-2019
58 WESTERN COAL FIELD LTD. 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 23-03-2019
145/1997 GREESHM JAIN 23-03-2019
2077/2001 UDAY RAJ MISHRA 23-03-2019
2276/2004 DEVESH BHOJNE 23-03-2019
2652/2009 RAJAS POHANKAR 18-10-2019
59 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICAL LTD. 1271/2005 AMITABH GUPTA 23-03-2019
468/1980 ASHOK LALWANI 26-08-2020
60 POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA 187/2008 SAURABH SUNDER 23-03-2019
61 FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA 1235/1986 MUKESH KUMAR AGRAWAL 23-03-2019
62 ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA 3074/2010 SIDDHARTH SETH 23-03-2019
63 EMPLOYEES PROVIDENT FUND ORGANISATION 1558/2002 ABHISHEK ARJARIA 23-03-2019
822/2003 JAI KUMAR PILLAI 23-03-2019
64 NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY OF INDIA 558/1981 KAUSHALENDRA NATH PETHIA 21-09-2020
65 COAL INDIA LTD. 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 23-03-2019
145/1997 GREESHM JAIN 23-03-2019
66 WEST CENTRAL RAILWAY 2307/2000 SHRI PUSHPENDRA YADAV (DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL) 15-07-2022
67 M.P. MEDICAL UNIVERSITY 1005/2013 SATISH VERMA 23-03-2019
1302/1997 BRIJESH KUMAR CHOUBEY 14-02-2022
1479/2004 PARITOSH GUPTA 22-07-2021
3490/2000 ANANT MISHRA 04-03-2021
615/2004 RAHUL MISHRA 23-06-2022
68 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 27-03-2019
69 SOUTH EASTERN COAL FIELD LTD. 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 30-03-2019
1265/2011 PRABHANSHU SHUKLA 12-05-2022
145/1997 GREESHM JAIN 30-03-2019
1658/2003 AMIT KUMAR JAISWAL 25-01-2021
1798/1995 GURU PRASANNA SINGH PARIHAR 30-11-2022
2652/2009 RAJAS POHANKAR 25-03-2022
2916/2000 KANAK GAHARWAR 25-01-2021
2917-c/2001 VIKRAM SINGH 25-01-2021
70 FOOD SAFETY AND STANDARD AUTHORITY OF INDIA 145/1997 GREESHM JAIN 30-03-2019
71 NEW INDIA ASSURANCE CO.LTD. 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 15-04-2021
1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 30-03-2019
72 MANGANESE ORE INDIA LTD. 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 30-03-2019
73 TELECOM FACTORY, JABALPUR 1436/1993 NIRMALA RAIKWAR 30-03-2019
74 INDIAN NURSING COUNCIL 1279-A/2001 MOHAN SAUSARKAR 30-03-2019
75 M. P. STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION 1518/2012 SIDDHARTH SHUKLA 26-08-2021
2132/2001 ANSHUMAN SINGH 26-08-2021
2241/1996 PUSHPANJALI KUMAR MISHRA 04-05-2019
2268/2008 BRIJESH PRASAD PANDEY 05-09-2022
76 INDIAN COUNCIL OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH 2532/1999 HARPREET S RUPRAH 30-03-2019
77 CANTONMENT BOARD, JABALPUR. 2652/2009 RAJAS POHANKAR 19-02-2021
78 PROFESSIONAL EXAMINATION BOARD, BHOPAL 2184/2008 RAHUL DIWAKER 04-10-2021
79 NAGAR PARISHAD 2458/2003 GAJENDRA SINGH GAHARWAR
1 Rewa - Teonthar
04-04-2019
3093/2009 ATUL SINGH
1 Sidhi - Churhat
24-08-2021
883/2015 SHIVAM HAZARI
1 Tikamgarh - Prithvipur
07-08-2019
80 M.P. POWER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 141/2002 AMIT KUMAR SINGH 22-02-2020
2759/2008 HIMANSHU MISHRA 16-03-2020
3163/2009 SHIVENDRA PANDEY 26-05-2020
670/2016 ANVESH SHRIVASTAVA 17-05-2019
700/1996 MANOJ KUMAR DUBEY 06-02-2020
81 M. P. ROAD DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 670/2016 ANVESH SHRIVASTAVA 21-02-2022
967/1998 SHASHANK SHEKHAR DUGWEKAR 21-06-2019
82 INDIAN INSTITUTE OF FOREST MANAGEMENT 982/1982 HEMANT SHRIVASTAVA 19-07-2019
83 JABALPUR DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY 2759/2008 HIMANSHU MISHRA 16-03-2020
967/1998 SHASHANK SHEKHAR DUGWEKAR 22-07-2019
84 MADHYA PRADESH STATE MINING CORPORATION LTD 670/2016 ANVESH SHRIVASTAVA 05-04-2022
85 ADMISSION AND FEE REGULATORY COMMITTEE 1516/1991 SANJAY KUMAR AGRAWAL 25-09-2019
1529/1994 AJAY GUPTA 25-09-2019
2542/2008 MANISH KUMAR TIWARI 30-09-2019
86 CANTONMENT BOARD 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR
1 Jabalpur
2 Sagar
25-09-2019
87 CANTONMENT BOARD, PACHMARI 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 25-09-2019
88 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD 2205/1996 NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
1 Umaria
27-07-2021
2311/2004 ARVIND KUMAR PATHAK
1 Tikamgarh - Tikamgarh
11-06-2021
368/2003 HEMANT KUMAR BHANNARWAR
1 Narmadapuram - Pipariya
01-10-2019
89 Nagar Parishad Kari 2311/2004 ARVIND KUMAR PATHAK
1 Tikamgarh
22-11-2019
90 MAULANA AZAD NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 1815-B/2005 YOGESH BHATNAGAR 26-11-2020
954/1998 PARAG S.CHATURVEDI 13-12-2019
91 UNITED BANK OF INDIA 145/1997 GREESHM JAIN 04-01-2020
92 BHOPAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY,BHOPAL 1013/1998 PRAVEEN DUBEY 22-02-2020
1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 19-02-2020
1261/1998 SANDEEP SINGH BAGHEL 22-02-2020
141/2002 AMIT KUMAR SINGH 22-02-2020
502/1995 SHEKHAR SHARMA 07-02-2020
615/2004 RAHUL MISHRA 10-10-2023
93 Chief Municipal Council Office Mauganj District Rewa 3093/2009 ATUL SINGH 28-10-2021
84/1989 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH
1 Rewa
18-05-2020
94 CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION 141/2002 AMIT KUMAR SINGH 05-09-2020
95 CENTRAL BOARD OF INDIRECT TAXES AND CUSTOMS 1296/2004 GAUTAM PRASAD 20-01-2021
263/2009 GAJENDRA S. THAKUR 20-01-2021
3074/2010 SIDDHARTH SETH 20-01-2021
3761/2010 HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAVA 20-01-2021
96 NATIONAL MEDICAL COMMISSION 1140/1997 ANOOP NAIR 15-02-2021
97 UNION BANK OF INDIA 1865/2013 ADAMYA BAJPAI 26-05-2022
98 THE MADHYA PRADESH STATE CO-OPERATIVE MARKETING FEDERATION LIMITED 1676/2015 VIJAYENDRA SINGH CHOUDHARY 07-04-2021
2307/2000 PUSHPENDRA YADAV 02-08-2021
670/2016 ANVESH SHRIVASTAVA 18-10-2022
99 IDBI BANK 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 23-04-2021
100 BHOPAL SHAHKARI DUGDH SANGH MARYADIT 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 23-04-2021
101 BUNDELKHAND SAHAKARI DUGDH SANGH MARYADIT 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 23-04-2021
102 M.P. KHADI THATHA GRAMUDYOG BOARD,BHOPAL 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 23-04-2021
1399/1998 HARE KRISHANA UPADHYAY 02-02-2022
103 SAGAR SMART CITY LIMITED 2132/2001 ANSHUMAN SINGH 01-06-2021
104 NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR INDIAN SYSTEM OF MEDICINE 1533/1994 ADITYA SANGHI 29-07-2021
105 MADHYA PRADESH RAJYA SHAHKARI NIRVACHAN PRADHIKARI 1837/2013 ADITYA KHANDEKAR 03-08-2021
106 INDIAN RED CROSS SOCIETY 2307/2000 PUSHPENDRA YADAV 03-08-2021
3827/2004 GULAB KALI PATEL 28-06-2022
107 BHOPAL SMART CITY 2307/2000 PUSHPENDRA YADAV 03-08-2021
108 M.P.MATASYA MAHASANGH ,BHOPAL 2307/2000 PUSHPENDRA YADAV 03-08-2021
109 NAGAR PARISHAD ,RAMPUR NAIKIN ,DISTRICT-SIDHI 3093/2009 ATUL SINGH 26-08-2021
110 NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD,BIJURI,DISTRICT -ANUPPUR 1279-A/2001 MOHAN SAUSARKAR 24-09-2021
111 Madhya Pradesh Nurses Registration Council 2224/2009 TABREZ SHEIKH 24-09-2021
112 ZILA SHAHKARI KENDRIYA BANK, SEONI 1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 10-11-2021
113 ZILA SHAHKARI KENDRIYA BANK,CHHINDWARA 1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 10-11-2021
114 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL ,ORCHHA 1187/2014 KAPIL DUGGAL 10-11-2021
2311/2004 ARVIND KUMAR PATHAK
1 Damoh - Patharia
17-08-2022
115 NAGAR PARISHAD BADAGAON (DHASAN),DISTRICT- TIKAMGARH 2311/2004 ARVIND KUMAR PATHAK 23-11-2021
116 M.P.STATE LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY 1244/2005 PRAKASH UPADHYAY 06-12-2021
117 MAHARAJ CHHTRASAL BUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY,CHHATARPUR 1384/2008 SMT. SUSHMA PANDEY 03-12-2021
766/2014 RAM SWAROOP PATEL 03-12-2021
118 Municipal Corporation, Singrauli (MP) 1857/2018 ABHIMANYU SINGH 04-03-2022
119 Insolvency and Bankruptey Board of India (IBBI) 1084/2015 UTKARSH AGRAWAL
1 Jabalpur
12-05-2022
120 Municipal Corporation, Katni 1084/2015 UTKARSH AGRAWAL 12-05-2022
1187/2011 SHREYAS DUBEY 14-06-2022
1265/2011 PRABHANSHU SHUKLA 12-05-2022
121 HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED 3774/2010 SUYASH MOHAN GURU 25-06-2022
122 Directorate of Revenue Intelligence 3074/2010 SIDDHARTH SETH 11-07-2022
123 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL (NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD), HATTA, DISTRICT DAMOH (MP) 2311/2004 ARVIND KUMAR PATHAK 25-07-2022
124 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN (KVS) 91/2002 PANKAJ DUBEY 06-08-2022
125 CHHINDWARA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, CHHINDWARA (MP) 2138/2011 PRIYANKA MISHRA 25-08-2022
126 THDC INDIA LIMITED 1187/2011 SHREYAS DUBEY 02-09-2022
127 SATNA SMART CITI,CORPORATION LIMIDTED, SATNA 4872/2000 RAJ KUMAR TRIPATHI 06-09-2022
128 MP STATE RURAL LIVELIHOOD MISSION 1646/2011 SWAPNIL SOHGAURA 14-10-2022
129 National Commission for Homoeopathy 1815/2020 ADITYA SINGH RAJPUT 09-01-2023
130 CENTRAL BOARD OF DIRECT TAXES 1111/2017 SIDDHARTH SHARMA 17-02-2023
131 MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, BHOPAL 1006/2012 BHAVIL PANDEY 28-02-2023
1857/2018 ABHIMANYU SINGH 21-03-2023
132 NARCOTICS CONTROL BUREAU (N.C.B.) 2971/2008 SANDEEP KUMAR SHUKLA 28-04-2023
133 National Investigation Agency(NIA) 2049/1993 DEEPESH JOSHI 27-06-2023
998/2012 QASIM ALI 27-06-2023
134 SAHARA GROUP 2138/2011 PRIYANKA MISHRA 22-07-2023
135 Security Printing and Minting Corporation of India (Limited) New Delhi 1146/2007 ASHMITA MUKHOPADHYAY 27-10-2023
1244/2006 RAVINDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 27-10-2023
1466/2011 SHIKHA SINGH CHOUHAN 27-10-2023
1582/2004 GAURAV SHARMA 27-10-2023
2248/2001 ANIRUDDH KUMAR MISHRA 27-10-2023
2377/1996 MAHESH KUMAR PANDEY 27-10-2023
2406/2006 ANAND NAYAK 27-10-2023
2751/2008 ABHISHEK GULATEE 27-10-2023
285/1976 VIJAY NAYAK 27-10-2023
339/2004 SIDDHARTHA SINGH CHAUHAN 27-10-2023
3546/1999 SONALI SHRIVASTAVA 27-10-2023
136 Security Paper Mill, Narmadapuram (MP) 1146/2007 ASHMITA MUKHOPADHYAY 27-10-2023
1244/2006 RAVINDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 27-10-2023
1466/2011 SHIKHA SINGH CHOUHAN 27-10-2023
1582/2004 GAURAV SHARMA 27-10-2023
2248/2001 ANIRUDDH KUMAR MISHRA 27-10-2023
2377/1996 MAHESH KUMAR PANDEY 27-10-2023
2406/2006 ANAND NAYAK 27-10-2023
2751/2008 ABHISHEK GULATEE 27-10-2023
285/1976 VIJAY NAYAK 27-10-2023
339/2004 SIDDHARTHA SINGH CHAUHAN 27-10-2023
3546/1999 SONALI SHRIVASTAVA 27-10-2023
137 MOTILAL OSWAL HOME FINANCE LIMITED 1455/2005 ANUPAM BHATT 31-01-2024
Indore
S.No. Department Enroll No./Year Name Region From Date To Date
1 UNION OF INDIA 2411/2003 HIMANSHU JOSHI
1 Indore - Indore
09-03-2022 08-03-2025
2 M.P. Audyogik Kendra Vikas Nigam (Bhopal) Ltd., Bhopal 895/2007 RAGHVENDRA SINGH RAGHUVANSHI
1 Indore - Indore
22-12-2018
3 Lokayukt Organisation 1198/2006 VAIBHAV JAIN
1 Ujjain
02-04-2019
4 Board of Secondary Education 2282/2014 RAHUL HARDIA
1 Indore - Indore
24-06-2019
895/2007 RAGHVENDRA SINGH RAGHUVANSHI
1 Indore - Indore
05-10-2013
5 State Agricultural Marketing Board (Marketing Board) 5336/2021 ANSHUMAN JAT
1 Bhopal
03-10-2023
6 Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development Board 895/2007 RAGHVENDRA SINGH RAGHUVANSHI
1 Indore - Indore
18-05-2016
7 Central Bureau of Narcotics 1102/1987 MANOJ KUMAR SONI
1 Indore - Indore
29-03-2019
8 Income Tax Department 1939/2004 VEENA MANDLIK
1 Indore
28-03-2019
9 Election Commission of India 357/1997 MILIND RAMESH PHADKE
1 Indore
03-04-2019
10 UNIVERSITY GRANTS COMMISSION, 859/2017 CHIRANJEEV SABOO
1 Indore
01-03-2023 28-02-2026
11 STATE BAR COUNCIL 1209/2003 KAPIL SHUKLA
1 Indore - Indore
20-05-2021
2442/2004 SANDEEP MEHTA
1 Indore - Indore
20-05-2021
3000/2004 PRAMOD C. NAIR
1 Indore - Indore
20-05-2021
12 NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR INDIAN SYSTEM OF MEDICINE 608/1993 SWATI UKHALE
1 Indore - Indore
30-08-2021
Gwalior
S.No. Department Enroll No./Year Name Region From Date To Date
1 UNION OF INDIA 1026/1997 SHRI PRAVEEN KUMAR NEWASKAR (DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL) 07-10-2020 06-10-2026
2 Directorate of Horticulture and Farm Forestry 2762/2002 DEEPENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH
1 Gwalior - Gird
28-01-2019
3 Lokayukt Organisation 2856/2009 ROHIT MISHRA
1 Bhopal - Huzur
06-03-2019
4 Law and Legislative Affairs Department 784/2004 CHANDRA PRAKSAH GARG
1 Gwalior - Gird
16-01-2018
5 Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Co. Ltd. 1056/1985 ANIL SHARMA 09-02-2024 08-02-2026
6 Power Transmission Company Ltd. 1056/1985 ANIL SHARMA 22-11-2023 08-02-2026
7 Central Bureau of Investigation 1588/1997 SUSHIL CHANDRA CHATURVEDI 18-04-2022 17-04-2025
8 DISTRICT COOPERATIVE CENTRAL BANK LTD. 1941/1997 D.P.SINGH
1 Guna
2 Shivpuri
14-02-2024 31-12-2030
9 UCO BANK 1588/1997 SUSHIL CHANDRA CHATURVEDI 08-06-2022 07-06-2025
10 BARKUTULLAH UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL 1056/1985 ANIL SHARMA 28-05-2024 08-02-2026
11 JAWAHARLAL NEHRU AGRICULTURE UNIVERSITY, JABALPUR 1234/2000 RAJ BAHADUR SINGH TOMAR
1 Gwalior
17-01-2019
1666/1991 VIVEK KHEDKAR
1 Gwalior
17-01-2019
802/1983 JAI PRAKASH MISHRA
1 Gwalior
17-01-2019
933/1982 SAMEER KUMAR JAIN
1 Gwalior
17-01-2019
12 STATE BAR COUNCIL 802/1983 JAI PRAKASH MISHRA
1 Gwalior - Gird
28-02-2018
13 ALL INDIA COUNCIL FOR TECHNICAL EDUCATION 867/1989 NIRMAL KUMAR SHRAMA 20-03-2023 19-03-2028
14 Central Board of Secondary Education 1941/1997 D.P.SINGH 14-02-2024 31-12-2030